TP-Link TL-FC111A-20 WDM Media Converter

https://www.nedax.net/web/image/product.template/26270/image_1920?unique=7bf9b4b

802.3u 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX standards, Auto-negotiation of Half-Duplex/Full-Duplex transfer mode, Bidirectional WDM communication on a single fiber, Ranges up to 20km (12.4 miles), Wave Length: 1550 nm TX, 1310 nm RX, FCC, CE, RoHS

32,37 KM 32.37 BAM 32,37 KM

32,37 KM

Not Available For Sale

This combination does not exist.

Terms and Conditions
30-day money-back guarantee
Shipping: 2-3 Business Days